# U8 – East P PTS
1 Hull United 12 31
2 Kingswood United 12 27
3 Pelican Rangers AFC 18 25
4 Hessle Rangers 9 14
5 Kingswood United u7s 9 10
6 Hornsea Sporting 12 6
7 Sproatley Juniors 12 5
# U8 – West P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal N. Ferriby 6 18
2 West Ull Yorkies 9 12
3 Costello 9 6
4 *Empty Slot* 0 0
5 *Empty Slot* 0 0
6 *Empty Slot* 0 0
# U9 – East P PTS
1 Hull United u8s 6 15
2 Pelican Utd 12 13
3 Kingswood Utd u8s 6 6
4 Pelican Rangers u8s 6 6
5 *Empty Slot* 0 0
6 *Empty Slot* 0 0
# U9 – West P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal Club u9s 15 26
2 East Riding Futsal Club u8s 12 23
3 Westella & Willerby 12 20
4 Appleby Frodingham 6 15
5 FC Esperanza 6 13
6 Dale Park 12 13
7 West ‘Ull Yorkies Wildcats 18 12
8 Hessle Sporting Kestrels 9 3
# U10 – West P PTS
1 Westella & Willerby 18 37
2 Elloughton FC 12 27
3 FC Esperanza 15 25
4 Burton United 15 20
5 Westella & Willerby Jrs 15 8
6 Cottingham Rangers 12 7
7 North Ferriby FC  9 5
# U11 – West P PTS
1 Juventus Hull 18 44
2 North Ferriby Utd Greens 15 27
3 North Ferriby Utd Whites 15 25
4 East Riding Futsal Club S. Cave 15 22
5 Priory Tigers 18 22
6 Costello Wolves 18 14
7 Swanland FC 12 9
8 Priory Jaguars 15 5
# U12 – West P PTS
1 Juventus Hull u11s 15 31
2 East Riding Futsal Anlaby 15 27
3 East Riding Futsal Hessle 12 26
4 East Riding Futsal Westella 15 19
5 Kingston Athletic 12 18
6 MKM Rangers 9 1
7 Dale Park Dynamo’s 6 0
# U13 – Central P PTS
1 Sproatley Juniors Blue 12 31
2 Sproatley Juniors Sky 9 25
3 East Riding Futsal Club U12s 12 20
4 Hall Road Rangers 12 18
5 North Ferriby FC 15 9
6 Westella & Willerby Whites 3 7
7 Westella & Willerby Blacks 9 2
8 East Riding Rangers 12 2
# U14 – Central P PTS
1 Hull Red Stars Reds 21 47
2 Hull Red Stars Purples 21 46
3 OBI United 21 39
4 Hessle Rangers 21 35
5 Costello Stingrays 21 27
6 OBI Cobras 21 27
7 Hessle Sporting Bombers 21 8
8 Swanland FC 21 0
# U15 – Central P PTS
1 North Ferriby FC Greens 12 34
2 North Ferriby FC Yellows 12 28
3 East Riding Futsal Club U14s 15 26
4 Mill Lane United 15 19
5 Hall Road Rangers Blues 15 7
6 Hall Road Rangers Whites 15 7
# U16 – Central P PTS
1 Hull United Whites 0 0
2 Hull United Blacks 0 0
3 Pelican Rangers Blues 0 0
4 Pelican Rangers Whites 0 0
5 Hull Futsal Club 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0

 

# U12 – Girls P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal Kirkella 18 50
2 Malet Lambert YC 30 41
3 Elloughton Blackburn 15 27
4 Hessle Sporting Ravens 18 19
5 Hessle Rangers 21 14
6 AFC Kinloss 12 5