# U8 – East P PTS
1 Hull United 18 47
2 Kingswood United 18 37
3 Hessle Rangers 18 32
4 Pelican Rangers AFC 18 25
5 Kingswood United u7s 18 19
6 Hornsea Sporting 18 9
7 Sproatley Juniors 18 6
# U8 – West P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal N. Ferriby 12 33
2 West Ull Yorkies 12 15
3 Costello 12 6
4 *Empty Slot* 0 0
5 *Empty Slot* 0 0
6 *Empty Slot* 0 0
# U9 – East P PTS
1 Hull United u8s 18 47
2 Kingswood Utd u8s 18 33
3 Pelican Utd 18 15
4 Pelican Rangers u8s 18 6
5 *Empty Slot* 0 0
6 *Empty Slot* 0 0
# U9 – West P PTS
1 Appleby Frodingham 18 38
2 Dale Park 18 37
3 Westella & Willerby 18 32
4 East Riding Futsal Club u9s 18 30
5 East Riding Futsal Club u8s 18 29
6 West ‘Ull Yorkies Wildcats 18 12
7 Hessle Sporting Kestrels 18 10
# U10 – West P PTS
1 Elloughton FC 18 41
2 Westella & Willerby 18 36
3 FC Esperanza 18 32
4 Burton United 18 28
5 North Ferriby FC  18 14
6 Cottingham Rangers 18 12
7 Westella & Willerby Jrs 18 9
# U11 – West P PTS
1 Juventus Hull 21 46
2 North Ferriby Utd Greens 21 39
3 East Riding Futsal Club S. Cave 21 38
4 North Ferriby Utd Whites 21 35
5 Priory Tigers 21 22
6 Costello Wolves 21 18
7 Swanland FC 21 17
8 Priory Jaguars 21 10
# U12 – West P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal Hessle 18 44
2 Juventus Hull u11s 18 40
3 East Riding Futsal Anlaby 18 34
4 East Riding Futsal Westella 18 28
5 Kingston Athletic 18 27
6 MKM Rangers 18 10
7 Dale Park Dynamo’s 18 0
# U13 – Central P PTS
1 Sproatley Juniors Sky 18 47
2 Sproatley Juniors Blue 18 43
3 Hall Road Rangers 18 27
4 Hessle Rangers 18 25
5 East Riding Futsal Club U12s 18 22
6 North Ferriby FC 18 9
7 East Riding Rangers 18 2
# U14 – Central P PTS
1 Hull Red Stars Reds 21 47
2 Hull Red Stars Purples 21 46
3 OBI United 21 39
4 Hessle Rangers 21 35
5 Costello Stingrays 21 27
6 OBI Cobras 21 27
7 Hessle Sporting Bombers 21 8
8 Swanland FC 21 0
# U15 – Central P PTS
1 North Ferriby FC Greens 15 41
2 North Ferriby FC Yellows 15 29
3 East Riding Futsal Club U14s 15 26
4 Mill Lane United 15 19
5 Hall Road Rangers Blues 15 7
6 Hall Road Rangers Whites 15 7
# U16 – Central P PTS
1 Hull United Whites 0 0
2 Hull United Blacks 0 0
3 Pelican Rangers Blues 0 0
4 Pelican Rangers Whites 0 0
5 Hull Futsal Club 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0

 

# U12 – Girls P PTS
1 East Riding Futsal Kirkella 24 61
2 Malet Lambert YC 24 33
3 Elloughton Blackburn 24 28
4 Hessle Sporting Ravens 24 25
5 Hessle Rangers 24 14